# | Type | Nom | Note | Date note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Film | Edge of Tomorrow (2014) | J'aime beaucoup | 10/05/2019 |
2 | Film | Les Gardiens de la Galaxie (2014) | J'aime beaucoup | 10/05/2019 |
3 | Film | Le Labyrinthe (2014) | J'adore | 10/05/2019 |
4 | Série | Fate Stay Night : Unlimited Blade Works (2014) | J'adore | 10/05/2019 |
5 | Série | The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) | J'adore | 10/05/2019 |
6 | Série | Your Lie in April (2014) | J'adore | 10/05/2019 |
7 | Série | Black Bullet (2014) | J'adore | 10/05/2019 |
8 | Série | Parasite : La Maxime (2014) | J'adore | 10/05/2019 |
9 | Série | No Game No Life (2014) | J'adore | 10/05/2019 |
10 | Série | The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) | J'adore | 10/05/2019 |
11 | Série | Tokyo Ghoul (2014) | J'adore | 10/05/2019 |
12 | Série | Flash (2014) | J'aime un peu | 16/09/2018 |
13 | Film | American Nightmare 2 : Anarchy (2014) | J'aime beaucoup | 16/09/2018 |