# | Type | Nom | Note | Date note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Film | Intouchables (2011) | J'adore | 13/11/2018 |
2 | Film | The Game (1997) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
3 | Film | There Will Be Blood (2007) | J'aime beaucoup | 12/11/2018 |
4 | Film | Le Message (1976) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
5 | Film | Le Parrain (1972) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
6 | Film | La Ligne verte (1999) | J'aime beaucoup | 12/11/2018 |
7 | Film | Les Évadés (1994) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
8 | Film | Le Seigneur des anneaux : Le Retour du roi (2003) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
9 | Film | Le Seigneur des anneaux : Les Deux Tours (2002) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
10 | Film | Le Seigneur des anneaux : La Communauté de l'anneau (2001) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
11 | Film | Le Lion du désert (1980) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
12 | Film | The Fountain (2006) | J'aime beaucoup | 12/11/2018 |
13 | Film | The Dark Knight Rises (2012) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
14 | Film | The Dark Knight : Le Chevalier noir (2008) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
15 | Film | Batman Begins (2005) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
16 | Film | Interstellar (2014) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
17 | Film | Le Prestige (2006) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |
18 | Film | Inception (2010) | J'adore | 12/11/2018 |