# | Type | Nom | Note | Date note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Série | Fringe (2008) | J'adore | 14/01/2019 |
2 | Série | La Ligue des justiciers (2001) | J'adore | 18/07/2018 |
3 | Série | Samurai Champloo (2004) | J'adore | 04/05/2018 |
4 | Série | Teen Titans (2003) | J'adore | 04/05/2018 |
5 | Série | Fullmetal Alchemist : Brotherhood (2009) | J'adore | 04/05/2018 |
6 | Série | Kim Possible (2002) | J'adore | 04/05/2018 |
7 | Série | Cold case : Affaires classées (2003) | J'adore | 10/04/2018 |
8 | Série | Dr House (2004) | J'adore | 14/03/2018 |
9 | Série | Esprits criminels (2005) | J'adore | 14/03/2018 |